17 Maggio 2022
Campionati

SERIE C - SECONDA FASE - GIRONE ORO

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 19/03/2022 18:45 description
Palasport Giovanni Paolo II - Via Emilio Antoniazzi, 73 - Conegliano (TV)
B.F. CONEGLIANO
57 - 46
SPORT&FUN
description
Sabato 19/03/2022 19:30 description
Pal. 'Casa del Fanciullo' - Vicolo Santonini, 12 - Padova
CUS PADOVA
72 - 39
GARDA BASKET
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 19:00 description
Palestra"Azzolini" - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE)
APIGI MIRANO
65 - 38
VICTORIA BASKET
description
Domenica 20/03/2022 19:00 description
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD)
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
41 - 92
GS BELVEDERE TRENTO
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 23/03/2022 20:00 description
Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbari 18 - Garda (VR)
GARDA BASKET
51 - 40
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
description
Mercoledì 23/03/2022 20:30 description
Palasport Giovanni Paolo II - Via Emilio Antoniazzi, 73 - Conegliano (TV)
B.F. CONEGLIANO
45 - 60
GS BELVEDERE TRENTO
description
Mercoledì 23/03/2022 20:15 description
Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR)
VICTORIA BASKET
52 - 56
CUS PADOVA
description
Mercoledì 23/03/2022 21:00 description
Palasport - via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD)
SPORT&FUN
55 - 69
APIGI MIRANO
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 27/03/2022 19:00 description
Pal. 'Casa del Fanciullo' - Vicolo Santonini, 12 - Padova
CUS PADOVA
71 - 57
SPORT&FUN
description
Domenica 27/03/2022 20:30 description
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD)
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
52 - 71
VICTORIA BASKET
description
Mercoledì 27/04/2022 21:00 description
Palestra"Azzolini" - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE)
APIGI MIRANO
-
GS BELVEDERE TRENTO
description
Sabato 26/03/2022 18:45 description
Palasport Giovanni Paolo II - Via Emilio Antoniazzi, 73 - Conegliano (TV)
B.F. CONEGLIANO
43 - 58
GARDA BASKET
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 03/04/2022 18:00 description
Palasport - via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD)
SPORT&FUN
65 - 51
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
description
Sabato 02/04/2022 20:30 description
Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbari 18 - Garda (VR)
GARDA BASKET
54 - 53
APIGI MIRANO
description
Sabato 02/04/2022 18:00 description
Palanavarini - Via Filari Longhi 2/a - Ravina (Trento)
GS BELVEDERE TRENTO
63 - 58
CUS PADOVA
description
Sabato 02/04/2022 18:45 description
Palasport Giovanni Paolo II - Via Emilio Antoniazzi, 73 - Conegliano (TV)
B.F. CONEGLIANO
75 - 49
VICTORIA BASKET
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 10/04/2022 18:00 description
Palasport - via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD)
SPORT&FUN
57 - 37
B.F. CONEGLIANO
description
Sabato 09/04/2022 20:30 description
Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbari 18 - Garda (VR)
GARDA BASKET
52 - 72
CUS PADOVA
description
Sabato 09/04/2022 18:00 description
Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR)
VICTORIA BASKET
56 - 58
APIGI MIRANO
description
Domenica 10/04/2022 18:00 description
Palanavarini - Via Filari Longhi 2/a - Ravina (Trento)
GS BELVEDERE TRENTO
60 - 37
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Mercoledì 13/04/2022 20:30 description
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD)
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
40 - 73
GARDA BASKET
description
Mercoledì 13/04/2022 20:30 description
Palanavarini - Via Filari Longhi 2/a - Ravina (Trento)
GS BELVEDERE TRENTO
61 - 47
B.F. CONEGLIANO
description
Mercoledì 13/04/2022 20:30 description
Pal. 'Casa del Fanciullo' - Vicolo Santonini, 12 - Padova
CUS PADOVA
60 - 49
VICTORIA BASKET
description
Mercoledì 13/04/2022 21:00 description
Palestra"Azzolini" - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE)
APIGI MIRANO
65 - 37
SPORT&FUN
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 24/04/2022 18:00 description
Palasport - via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD)
SPORT&FUN
59 - 61
CUS PADOVA
description
Sabato 23/04/2022 18:00 description
Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR)
VICTORIA BASKET
41 - 54
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
description
Sabato 23/04/2022 20:00 description
Palanavarini - Via Filari Longhi 2/a - Ravina (Trento)
GS BELVEDERE TRENTO
73 - 41
APIGI MIRANO
description
Sabato 23/04/2022 20:30 description
Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbari 18 - Garda (VR)
GARDA BASKET
61 - 45
B.F. CONEGLIANO
description
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 01/05/2022 18:00 description
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD)
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
43 - 55
SPORT&FUN
description
Domenica 01/05/2022 19:00 description
Palestra"Azzolini" - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE)
APIGI MIRANO
58 - 52
GARDA BASKET
description
Domenica 01/05/2022 19:00 description
Pal. 'Casa del Fanciullo' - Vicolo Santonini, 12 - Padova
CUS PADOVA
57 - 45
GS BELVEDERE TRENTO
description
Sabato 30/04/2022 20:15 description
Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR)
VICTORIA BASKET
70 - 62
B.F. CONEGLIANO
description

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie