- PRIMA FASE - GIRONE GOLD
Data di inizio: 19-10-2018
Data di fine: 16-04-2019
Luogo: Trentino Alto Adige
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Mercoledì 24/10/2018 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
56 - 59
BC GARDOLO
|
|
[Domenica 28/10/2018 20:30 ] Palestra Manazzon - Via Fogazzaro 4 - Trento |
ASD TRIDENTUM
73 - 67
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 07/11/2018 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
49 - 56
OLIMPIA BOLZANO
|
|
[Giovedì 15/11/2018 21:45 ] Palavis - Via S. Udalrico - Lavis (TN) |
PAGANELLA BASKET
65 - 60
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 21/11/2018 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
52 - 37
BLUE BEAR VILLAZZANO A
|
|
[Lunedì 03/12/2018 21:30 ] Palestra "E. Impera" - Viale Damiano Chiesa - Riva del Garda (TN) |
VIRTUS ALTOGARDA JUNIOR
64 - 73
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 28/11/2018 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
57 - 53
APECHERONZA AVIO
|
|
[Domenica 16/12/2018 18:00 ] Palestra Scuola "Pascoli" - Loc. Gabbiolo - Trento |
PALL. VILLAZZANO
39 - 67
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 19/12/2018 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
49 - 53
GS BELVEDERE
|
|
[Martedì 15/01/2019 20:15 ] Palestra Segantini - Via XXX aprile - Merano (BZ) |
MAIA MERANO
69 - 63
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 23/01/2019 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
58 - 45
SSV BRIXEN
|
|
[Giovedì 31/01/2019 21:30 ] Centro Sportivo Trento Nord - Via IV novembre 23/4 - Trento |
BC GARDOLO
56 - 49
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 06/02/2019 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
61 - 50
ASD TRIDENTUM
|
|
[Lunedì 11/02/2019 20:30 ] Palestra Scuola "E. Fermi" - Via Castel Flavon 16 - Bolzano |
OLIMPIA BOLZANO
82 - 58
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 20/02/2019 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
47 - 52
PAGANELLA BASKET
|
|
[Martedì 05/03/2019 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
BLUE BEAR VILLAZZANO A
50 - 36
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 13/03/2019 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
59 - 51
VIRTUS ALTOGARDA JUNIOR
|
|
[Venerdì 08/02/2019 21:00 ] Palestra Scuola "D. Alighieri" - Viale De Gasperi 73 - Avio (TN) |
APECHERONZA AVIO
40 - 53
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 20/03/2019 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
40 - 56
PALL. VILLAZZANO
|
|
[Giovedì 28/03/2019 21:30 ] Palanavarini - Via Filari Longhi 2/a - Ravina (Trento) |
GS BELVEDERE
48 - 43
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|
|
[Mercoledì 27/02/2019 21:30 ] Palabocchi - Via Santa Croce 32 - Trento |
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
89 - 51
MAIA MERANO
|
|
[Giovedì 11/04/2019 20:30 ] Palazzetto Rosslauf - Via Dante - Bressanone (BZ) |
SSV BRIXEN
47 - 53
NIGHT OWLS TRENTO
|