SERIE C - QUALIFICAZIONE
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/10/2023 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
50 - 47
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
56 - 53
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
50 - 61
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
17 - 77
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
53 - 38
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
65 - 62
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
68 - 53
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 15/10/2023 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
42 - 39
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
75 - 77
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 18:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
49 - 64
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
56 - 51
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
66 - 72
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 19:30 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
72 - 33
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
63 - 53
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2023 18:30 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
58 - 28
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
50 - 49
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
54 - 61
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
65 - 55
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
36 - 68
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
48 - 55
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
52 - 45
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/10/2023 17:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
50 - 25
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
73 - 44
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
55 - 37
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
58 - 74
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 20:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
41 - 80
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
47 - 35
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 00:00 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
48 - 58
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/11/2023 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
60 - 58
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 20:30 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
65 - 47
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
41 - 62
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
60 - 54
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 18:00 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
71 - 69
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
46 - 35
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 18:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
64 - 48
PALL. CAMIN
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
69 - 42
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
66 - 58
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 20:00 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
74 - 30
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 20:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
50 - 69
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
41 - 40
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
34 - 60
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
70 - 69
VICTORIA BASKET
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 18:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
64 - 42
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
47 - 44
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
28 - 55
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Martedì 28/11/2023 19:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
74 - 40
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
50 - 64
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
41 - 60
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 19:30 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
57 - 54
GARDA BASKET
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/11/2023 20:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
49 - 71
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
49 - 43
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
53 - 19
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
57 - 60
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
39 - 47
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 18:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
54 - 85
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
54 - 38
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2023 00:00 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
62 - 41
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
36 - 61
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
38 - 43
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
60 - 63
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
72 - 51
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
59 - 60
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
64 - 41
GARDA BASKET
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/12/2023 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
54 - 61
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
53 - 32
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
59 - 69
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
51 - 43
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 20:15 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
57 - 58
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
43 - 60
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 18:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
46 - 60
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
44 - 51
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
47 - 58
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
58 - 59
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 20:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
50 - 55
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
55 - 50
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
50 - 47
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
31 - 100
VICTORIA BASKET
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/01/2024 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
23 - 67
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
38 - 48
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
43 - 51
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
81 - 50
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Venerdì 13/01/2023 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
65 - 43
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
42 - 62
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Martedì 16/01/2024 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
53 - 45
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/01/2024 00:00 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
42 - 39
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
78 - 41
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
41 - 53
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
40 - 56
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
65 - 62
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 00:00 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
47 - 60
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
65 - 45
SPORT AND FUN
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/01/2024 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
54 - 56
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
51 - 31
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
65 - 70
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
65 - 28
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
35 - 54
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
70 - 75
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 18:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
45 - 89
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2024 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
56 - 38
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
66 - 51
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
56 - 33
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
30 - 53
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 18:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
65 - 51
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
51 - 72
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
55 - 72
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
49 - 65
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
38 - 53
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 17:30 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
64 - 58
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
54 - 55
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
74 - 26
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
53 - 46
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 18:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
64 - 48
SPORT AND FUN
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 17/02/2024 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
41 - 38
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
39 - 59
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
49 - 54
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
53 - 51
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
76 - 35
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
64 - 44
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
59 - 43
PALL. CAMIN
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/02/2024 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
46 - 72
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
49 - 60
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
60 - 37
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
59 - 45
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
54 - 60
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 18:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
53 - 46
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
48 - 37
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/03/2024 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
49 - 51
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
42 - 50
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
21 - 48
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Domenica 03/03/2024 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
71 - 59
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
40 - 49
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
82 - 47
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 18:00 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
61 - 37
PALL. MOTTA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/03/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
39 - 63
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
35 - 44
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
62 - 41
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 18:30 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
36 - 70
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
68 - 46
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
64 - 31
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
47 - 41
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/03/2024 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
96 - 72
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
76 - 37
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
55 - 64
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
55 - 47
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
53 - 41
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
76 - 55
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
37 - 70
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/03/2024 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
44 - 56
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 20:30 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
47 - 30
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
52 - 40
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 20:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
67 - 47
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
65 - 69
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
39 - 57
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
47 - 35
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/04/2024 19:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
83 - 41
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 18:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
36 - 48
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
46 - 49
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
65 - 54
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
58 - 51
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
62 - 33
GARDA BASKET
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 11:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
65 - 40
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/04/2024 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
57 - 22
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 20:15 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
-
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
43 - 74
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
61 - 40
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
56 - 59
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 19:00 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
45 - 46
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
88 - 31
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/04/2024 19:30 Palacamin - Via Lisbona 23 - Loc. Camin - Padova (PD) |
PALL. CAMIN
-
VIRTUS VENEZIA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 18:30 Palestra Scuole Azzolini - Via Villafranca 22 - Mirano (VE) |
APIGI MIRANO
-
FAMILA BK SCHIO
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 20:30 Palasport Comunale - via Capitello 43 - Istrana (TV) |
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
-
SPORT AND FUN
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 18:00 Palestra Navarini - Via Filari Longhi 2 - Trento (TN) |
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
-
VICTORIA BASKET
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 17:15 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via L. Da Vinci - San Martino di Lupari (PD) |
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
-
PALL. MOTTA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 18:00 Palazzetto Polisport - Via del Vigo 11 - Montecchio Maggiore (VI) |
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
-
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
|
|
Mercoledì 17/04/2024 21:00 Palestra Alpo - Via Piazzola S.N. - Villafranca di Verona (VR) |
CENTRO CMB ALPO
-
GARDA BASKET
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/04/2024 20:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "M. Curie" - Via Barbarani 18 - Garda (VR) |
GARDA BASKET
-
PALL. CAMIN
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 16:00 Palasport G. Gianquinto - Calle San Biagio 2132 - Venezia |
VIRTUS VENEZIA
-
TECNOEDIL TRENTO
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 19:00 Palasport Davide Ancilotto - Via Olimpia 14 - Mestre (VE) |
PALL. FEMM. MESTRINA
-
APIGI MIRANO
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 19:00 Palaromare - Via Industria - Schio (VI) |
FAMILA BK SCHIO
-
BASKET GIOVANI LUPE
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 20:15 Palestra Comunale - Via Sandri - San Bonifacio (VR) |
VICTORIA BASKET
-
CU.RI.S.S.BK ISTRANA
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 19:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Oltrefossa 3/B - Annone Veneto (VE) |
PALL. MOTTA
-
CENTRO CMB ALPO
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 18:00 Palasport - Via S. Antonio - Grantorto (PD) |
SPORT AND FUN
-
TIGERS MONTECCHIO
|